2003/2004 U 10’s W Harrogate Railway
LEAGUE R/U Pannal Ash 5/Ripon 5
GIRLS U 12’s W Ripon City Panthers
SECTION LEAGUE R/U Pannal Ash Juniors
U 14’s W Harrogate Railway
LEAGUE R/U Pannal Ash Juniors
2004/2005 U 10’s CUP LEAGUE W Pannal Sports
R/U Harrogate Railway
W Harrogate Railway
R/U
U 11’s CUP LEAGUE W Ripon City Panthers
R/U Pannal Ash
W Pannal Ash Reds
R/U Ripon City Panthers
GIRLS U 12’s CUP
LEAGUE
W Harrogate Railway
R/U Pannal Ash Reds
W Pannal Ash Reds
SECTION R/U Knaresborough Celtic
U 14’s CUP
LEAGUE
W Harrogate Railway Greens
R/U Killinghall Nomads
W Harrogate Railway Greens
R/U Killinghall Nomads
2005/2006 U 10’s CUP
LEAGUE
W Killinghall Nomads
OTLEY TOWN R/U Guiseley Blues
W Killinghall Nomads
R/U Guiseley Blues
26/04/2006 U 11’s CUP LEAGUE W Harrogate Railway
WETHERBY R/U Pannal Sports
7.10 PM W Harrogate Railway
R/U Pannal Sports
U 12’s CUP LEAGUE W Knaresborough Celtic
R/U Ilkley Juniors
GIRLS W Ilkley Juniors
SECTION R/U Harrogate Railway
26/04/2002 U 13’s CUP LEAGUE W Harrogate Railway
WETHERBY R/U Knaresborough Celtic
6.30 PM W Pannal Ash Reds
R/U Harrogate Railway
28/04/2002 U 14’s CUP
LEAGUE
W Harrogate Railway
11.30AM R/U Ripon City Panthers
East Keswick W Harrogate Railway
R/U Killinghall Nomads
2006/2007 U 10’s CUP LEAGUE W Old Modernians
R/U Scotton Scorchers
W Scotton Scorchers
R/U Old Modernians
U 11’s CUP
LEAGUE
W Killinghall Nomads Diamonds
R/U Ripon City Panthers
W Killinghall Nomads Diamonds
R/U Burley Juniors
U 12’s CUP

LEAGUE

W Harrogate Railway
R/U Pannal Sports
GIRLS W Pannal Sports
SECTION R/U Killinghall Nomads
U 13’s CUP
LEAGUE
W Killinghall Nomads
R/U Ripon City Panthers
W Killinghall Nomads
R/U Knaresborough Celtic
U 14’s CUP
LEAGUE
W Harrogate Town
R/U Harrogate Railway
W Killing Nomads
R/U Harrogate Town Black
U 15’s CUP LEAGUE W Ripon City Panthers
R/U Harrogate Railway
W Harrogate Railway
R/U Killinghall Nomads
2007/2008 U 10’s CUP LEAGUE W Wetherby Athletic
R/U Knaresborough Celtic
W Wetherby Athletic
R/U Killinghall Nomads
U 11’s CUP LEAGUE W Scotton Scorchers
R/U Burley Trojans
W Scotton Scorchers
R/U Burley Trojans
U 12’s CUP LEAGUE W Harrogate Railway
R/U Killinghall Nomads
GIRLS W Killinghall Nomads
SECTION R/U Harrogate Railway
U 13’s CUP LEAGUE W Harrogate Railway
R/U Ripon City Panthers
W Ripon City Panthers
R/U Pannal Sports
U 14’s CUP LEAGUE W Wetherby Athletic
R/U Harrogate Railway
W Harrogate Railway
R/U Wetherby Athletic
U 16’s CUP LEAGUE W Harrogate Town
R/U Killinghall Nomads
W Ripon City Panthers
R/U Harrogate Railway
2008/2009 U 11’s CUP LEAGUE W
R/U
W
R/U
U 12’s CUP LEAGUE W
R/U
GIRLS W
SECTION R/U
U 13’s CUP LEAGUE W Guiseley
R/U
W
R/U
U 14’s CUP LEAGUE W
R/U
W
R/U
2009/2010 U 12’s CUP LEAGUE W
R/U
GIRLS W
R/U
SECTION U 13’s CUP LEAGUE W Old Modernians
R/U
W
R/U
2010/2011 U 13’s CUP
LEAGUE
W Knaresborough Celtic
GIRLS R/U Ilkley Town
SECTION W Knaresborough Celtic
R/U Scotton Scorchers
2011/2012 U 14’s CUP

LEAGUE

W
GIRLS R/U
SECTION W
R/U
2012/2013 MAIN CUP LEAGUE W Killinghall Nomads
GIRLS R/U Pannal Ash
U11’s W Scotton Scorchers
R/U Beckwithshaw Saints
GIRLS U15’s U 15’s CUP LEAGUE W Wigton Moor
R/U Ilkley Town
W Wigton Moor
R/U Knaresborough Celtic
GIRLS U18’s U 18’s CUP LEAGUE W Wigton Moor
R/U South Leeds
W Wigton Moor
R/U Bradford City
2013/2014 MAIN CUP LEAGUE W Scotton Scorchers
GIRLS R/U Knaresborough Celtic
U12’s W Knaresborough  Celtic
R/U N E Leeds
GIRLS U14’s U 14’s CUP LEAGUE W Norristhorpe
R/U North East Leeds & H S M Alliance
W Norristhorpe
R/U Hemsworth
GIRLS U16’s U 16’s CUP LEAGUE W Ilkley Town
R/U Silsden
W Bedale
R/U Knaresborough Celtic & Scotton
2014/2015 TOURNAMENT 1 W Ilkley Town
GIRLS R/U Knaresborough Celtic
U10’s 3RD Scotton Scorchers ‘A’
5 v 5 4TH Scotton Scorchers ‘B’
GIRLS TOURNAMENT 1 W Scotton Scorchers
U11’s R/U Bedale
7 v 7 3RD Pannal Ash
GIRLS U13’s

7 v 7

MAIN CUP
LEAGUE
W Knaresborough Celtic
R/U Scotton Scorchers
W Knaresborough Celtic
R/U Killinghall Nomads
MAIN CUP LEAGUE W Nidd United (Sunday)
GIRLS R/U Horsforth SM
U18’s W Nidd United (Sunday)
9 v 9 R/U Harrogate Railway Reds

 

 2015/2016

GIRLS

U10’S

 5 v 5

 

 TOURNAMENT

ONE

W Harrogate Railway
R/U Knaresborough Celtic
3RD Pannal Ash

TOURNAMENT

TWO

W Harrogate Railway
R/U Knaresborough Celtic
3RD Pannal Ash
4TH Bedale

GIRLS

U12’S

7 v 7

MAIN CUP W Bedale
R/U Scotton Scorchers
LEAGUE W Scotton Scorchers
R/U Bedale
GIRLS

U14’S

9 v 9

MAINCUP W Knaresborough Celtic
R/U Bedale
 LEAGUE DIV 1 W Bedale
R/U Knaresborough Celtic
 LEAGUE DIV 2 W Wetherby
R/U Boroughbridge
 GIRLS

U18’S

9 v 9

MAINCUP W South Park Rangers
R/U Bedale
 LEAGUE W South Park Rangers
R/U Bedale

 

2016/2017
GIRLS
U11’s
7 v 7
TOURNAMENT
ONE
W Ilkley Town
R/U Harrogate Railway
3RD Pannal Ash
4TH Ripon City Panthers
TOURNAMENT
TWO
W Harrogate Railway
R/U Bedale
3RD Ilkley Town
4TH Ripon City Panthers
5TH Pannal Ash
GIRLS
U13’s
9 v 9

MAIN CUP

W Pannal Ash
R/U Scotton Scorchers

LEAGUE

W Scotton Scorchers
R/U Pannal Ash
GIRLS
U15’s
9 v 9
MAIN CUP W Knaresborough Celtic
R/U Guiseley
LEAGUE DIV 1 W Ilkley Town
R/U Guiseley
LEAGUE DIV 2 W Boroughbridge
R/U Killinghall Nomads

 

2017/2018
GIRLS
U12’S
7 v 7
MAIN
CUP

LEAGUE

W Iilkey Town
R/U Clifford
W Ilkely Town
R/U Harrogate Railway
GIRLS
U14’S
9 v 9
MAIN
CUP

LEAGUE

W Pannal Ash
R/U Scotton Scorchers
W Scotton Scorchers
R/U Kirkstall Crusaders
GIRLS
U16’S
9 v 9
MAIN
CUP
W Horsforth St Margarets
R/U Scotton Scorchers
LEAGUE DIV 1 W Horsforth St Margarets
R/U Knaresborough Celtic
LEAGUE DIV 2 W Bedale
R/U Killinghall Nomads